2002

  1. Alibożek Elżbieta Joanna
  2. Augustyn Kinga Monika
  3. Bajorek Mariola Bronisława
  4. Bania Katarzyna Anna
  5. Baran Anna Magdalena
  6. Bartuś Berenika Agnieszka
  7. Batory Agnieszka Karolina
  8. Bigos Jolanta Sylwia
  9. Borek Wioletta Katarzyna
  10. Brodowska Katarzyna Anna
  11. Brudzisz Sylwia
  12. Bryndal Grzegorz Wojciech
  13. Czech Karolina
  14. Czech Weronika Janina
  15. Dąbrowska Danuta
  16. Drożdż Iwona Kinga
  17. Duda Artur Krzysztof
  18. Dudek Maria
  19. Dziki Krzysztof Antoni
  20. Filipiak Sylwia Barbara
  21. Filus Anna Beata
  22. Firlit Agnieszka Zofia
  23. Firszt Ewelina Marta
  24. Furman Przemysław
  25. Gancarz Urszula Magdalena
  26. Gąsior Mateusz
  27. Godniak Anna Teresa
  28. Grygowicz Joanna Irena
  29. Gryzik Agnieszka Joanna
  30. Guzik Adam Roman
  31. Gwóźdź Justyna
  32. Hołda Magdalena Elżbieta
  33. Hryc Iwona Marta
  34. Jacher Iwona Anna
  35. Jamrowicz Anna Maria
  36. Jodłowska Katarzyna
  37. Jonatowski Grzegorz Tomasz
  38. Kamińska Katarzyna Joanna
  39. Kędzior Aneta Anna
  40. Kędzior Justyna
  41. Klesyk Monika
  42. Kordek Monika Katarzyna
  43. Kozieł Małgorzata Maria
  44. Kozioł Justyna Sławomira
  45. Krajewska Iwona Ewa
  46. Krygowska Lilianna Anna
  47. Kurcab Maria Małgorzata
  48. Kuś Witold Jacek
  49. Laszkiewicz Tomasz Karol
  50. Ligęza Rafał Marek
  51. Macior Elżbieta
  52. Matys Olga Natalia
  53. Mazur Jacek Wacław
  54. Mazur Sebastian Grzegorz
  55. Mierzwa Joanna
  56. Mleczak Elżbieta Jadwiga
  57. Myśliwiec Przemysław
  58. Nędza Olga
  59. Niemiec Katarzyna Magdalena
  60. Niemiec Marta Jolanta
  61. Niezgoda Przemysław
  62. Pacholarz Małgorzata Elżbieta
  63. Paciorek Agnieszka Teresa
  64. Pater Ewelina
  65. Pięta Joanna Ewa
  66. Piwowar Joanna Teresa
  67. Pruchniewicz Urszula Helena
  68. Przybyło Sylwester Bolesław
  69. Przybyłowicz Katarzyna
  70. Roman Katarzyna Anna
  71. Rozmus Grzegorz Damian
  72. Rutana Sabina Anna
  73. Schmidt Maksymilian Krystian
  74. Serafin Wojciech Krzysztof
  75. Sędzik Ewa Anna
  76. Sikorska Justyna Alicja
  77. Skrobot Joanna Magdalena
  78. Skuba Tomasz Paweł
  79. Smoleń Aneta Teresa
  80. Sokański Daniel
  81. Suchowacka Dorota Agata
  82. Szufnara Anna Jolanta
  83. Tumidajewicz Urszula Anna
  84. Wacławski Robert Józef
  85. Wędrychowicz Joanna Stefania
  86. Wędrychowicz Anna Antonina
  87. Wojna Katarzyna Urszula
  88. Wojtanowska Anna
  89. Wojtanowska Katarzyna
  90. Wójcik Maria Paulina
  91. Wójcikiewicz Piotr Władysław
  92. Wójcikiewicz Tomasz Łukasz
  93. Wójtowicz Izabela Paulina
  94. Zięba Paweł Łukasz
  95. Żywiec Daria Maria
Comments