1951

Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bieczu

Absolwenci 1951 r.

Klasa XIa
  1. Czajka Elżbieta
  2. Czajka Teofil
  3. Więcek Mieczysław Stanisław
  4. Włodek Jan
  5. Zięba Maria
  6. Zajdel Saturnin Józef
  7. Budacka Wanda Maria
  8. Gabryel Józefa Janina
  9. Grochowska Jadwiga
  10. Honek Paulina Anna
  11. Kaleta Jacek Stefan
  12. Kozioł Maria Teresa
  13. Kwiatkowska Józefa Emilia
  14. Liana Tadeusz
  15. Pasterska Stanisława Teresa
  16. Smoluchowska Halina Maria
  17. Żebracki Tadeusz
  18. Budziak Zbigniew
  19. Czajka Benedykt Stanisław
  20. Chmura Aldona
  21. Gałuszka Zdzisław Jan
  22. Kosiński Jan Czesław
  23. Łaskawska Anna
  24.  Łopata Stanisław
  25. Soczek Janina
  26. Stachaczyński Roman
  27. Wanat Franciszek
  28. Bochnia Franciszek Wojciech
  29. Kmiotek Aniela
  30. Nowotyński Wacław Jan
  31. Olechny Michał Bronisław
  32. Bochnia Franciszek Wojciech
  33. Mosoń Ferdynand
  34. Bajorek Stanisława Wanda
  35. Gadzała Marian Jan
  36. Goleń Sidonia Maria
  37. Kucharska Olga
  38. Kupczyk Zofia
  39. Nigbor Jan
  40. Orlef Julian
  41. Przybyłowicz Stefania Anna
  42. Przybyłowicz Wiktoria Bronisława
  43. Czeluśniak Aleksander Jan
  44. Dyląg Kazimierz
  45. Dziuban Józefa Maria
  46. Guzik Józef
  47. Janusz Franciszka Teresa
  48. Łaskawski Stanisław
  49. Niziołek Wiktoria
  50. Nowak Sylwester Andrzej
  51. Przybyłowski Tadeusz Antoni
  52. Rutana Janina Stefania
  53. Stanula Łucja 
Klasa XIb
  1. Adamowski Władysław
  2. Cetnarowicz Tadeusz
  3. Czeluśniak Helena
  4. Czeluśniak Maria
  5. Dudek Teresa Marianna
  6. Gąsior Genowefa Zofia
  7. Gołosińska Barbara
  8. Grędel Eleonora
  9. Jarek Irena
  10. Karaś Stanisław
  11. Klesyk Henryk
  12. Król Eugeniusz Piotr
  13. Liana Józefa Maria
  14. Mroczkowska Krystyna
  15. Orlof Janina Teresa
  16. Pabisz Cecylia Anna
  17. Patrzyk Jan Franciszek
  18. Ryznar Czesława
  19. Ryznar Wiesław Antoni
  20. Szafarz Franciszek
  21. Szary Jerzy Tadeusz 

Klasa XIc
  1. Bajorek Maria
  2. Górska Eugenia Eleonora
  3. Karp Stanisława
  4. Kwiatkowski Jan Andrzej
  5. Lachowicz Krystyna
  6. Lewińska Władysława Stanisława
  7. Macior Stanisław
  8. Mierzwińska Maria Lucyna
  9. Pruchniewicz Krystyna Anna
  10. Tajak Irena Apolonia
  11. Tomalska Stanisława Maria
  12. Zając Janina Anna
  13. Zawisza Paulina
  14. Bajorek Zbigniew
  15. Smagowicz Antoni
  16. Wójcik Roman Stanisław
  17. Depczyńska Czesława Maria
  18. Patla Józef Grzegorz
  19. Sołtys Henryk Władysław
  20. Wałęga Jan
  21. Bąk Alfreda Maria
  22. Łabuda Józefa
  23. Mijal  Zdzisława Teresa
  24. Walaszek Maciej Stanisław
  25. Wójcik Maria
  26. Wszołek Maria Teresa
  27. Zając Alfreda Teresa
  28. Gogola Helena
  29. Augustyn Anna Zofia
  30. Świerz Marian
  31. Burkot Julia
  32. Szlęzak Andrzej Zbigniew
  33. Wszołek Władysław
  34. Data Zofia Maria
Comments